OUTCOME OF SEPTEMBER 2017 ARCHITECTS REGULARISATION PROGRAMME

 

The following candidates were successful in the just concluded Architects Regularisation Programme held in September 2017

 

1.           ABRAHAM, Inivie Richard

2.           ABUBAKAR, Adamu Saidu

3.           ADEGOKE, Vivian Kehinde

4.            ADEYEMO, Adedapo Adeleke

5.            AFEMARI, Adigheji Napoleon

6.            AGU, Festus Nnakwe

7.            AKAGU, Adaeze Ifeoma

8.            AKOWE, Thomas Daniel

9.              AMADI, Nyekachi Appolos

10.            ANYAFO, Zikora Ikenna

11.            AWOFUSI. Oluwafemi Thomas

12.            BALA, Abdulhamid

13.            BOUFINI, Richman

14.            CHUKWU, Nnanyere Nnaemeka

15.            DIMKPA, Kelechukwu

16.            FADARA, Abiodun Olalekan

17.            FALOLA, Ajibola Micheal

18.            GNANKPON, Tunde Michael

19.            IDEGWU, Nonso Chinenye

20.            IDIO, Iniobong Nse

21.            IDRIS, Hannatu Abdullahi

22.            JARE-AJAO, Sheriff Oloruntosin

23.            JIMOH, Oluwatosin Noah

24.            MAKINDE, Sunday Olufemi

25.            NIMLYAT, Pontip Stephen

26.            NWABEKEE, Chika Kingsley

27.            NWANKWO, Nnamdi Emeka

28.            OGBODU, Allen Ohwavwodua

29.            OGUNTOYE, Bodunrin Oluwole, samuel

30.            OJIAKO, Angela Ijeoma

31.            OKAFOR, Vincent Ejike

32.            OKEKE, Kingsley Chika

33.            OKOLIE, Anthony Adimabua

34.            OLANIYAN. Olamide Martins

35.            OLOWU ,Babatunde Ayodeji

36.            OLUMI, Olukayode

37.            ONI, Rufus Olorunjuwon

38.            ONONUJU, Favour Ihuoma

39.            SALIHU, Salihu Bala

40.            SHEHU, Nurudeen Barau

41.            UBOM, Umoh

42.            AMADI Francis Ugwuja

43.             KLA Pirtim Shedip

44.             NWANKWO Lawrence Nnanna

45.             OJOSIPE Olalekan Adekunle

46.            ONIOVOKUKOR Rukevwe Raphael

47.           AKANDE, Abiola Olukemi

48.            AREMU, Oluwatosin Oyetunde

49.            EUBA, Adebayo Isaac

50.            FALUDE, Emmanuel Bamiyo

51.            OGUNGBIRE, Akinola Afolabi

52.           OLABINTAN, Abiola Olalekan

53.           OLADIPO, Olasupo Olumide

54.           OMOKANWAIYE Eniola Olubunmi

55.            OYEWO, Olubukola Oyebolanle

56.            SAIDU, Dahiru

57.             MAKINDE Adeyemi Anuoluwapo  

 

                Sgd

           Arc. Umar Murnai, fnia

            Registrar, ARCON