NOVEMBER 28 2016 REGISTRATION

The following architects and architectural firms were registered on 28th November, 2016.

ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST: To pay =N=15,000.00

1.      Nuraddeen, Muhammed

2.      Taiwo Michael, AKINDELE

PROVISIONAL STAGE I: To pay =N=20,000.00

1.Mojilayo Idowu ATANDA

2. Charles Nwamuo OJI-OKORO

3. Tolulope kinpelumi, IGE

4. Ijasini Pur, ISHIDI

5. Ahmed Yinka, SHITTU

6. Deborah Micah, YAKA

PROVISIONAL STAGE II: To pay =N=30,000.00

1. Sarah, AUGUSTINE

2. Murtala Banye, USMAN

3. Akpowu, OFFOBOCHE

4. Oluwafemi Isaac, OREOLUWA

5. Nzube Jibuike, ONOCHE

6. Aminu, Ambaya

7. Hudu Ubandoma, HALADU

 

FULL REGISTRATION: To pay =N=101,000.00

1.      Osagie Ignatius, OMOFOMA

2.      Olalekan Musibau, KEHINDE

3.      Modupe Folayemi, OLADUNJOYE

4.      Charles, UGBO-JOHN

5.      Oluwatosin Adewale, Ladeloye

6.      Joe-Manuel, UZOWULU

7.      Chinyere Nnenne, ANOZIE

8.      Abosed Yewande, AJAYI

9.      Hyacinth, ILOME

10.   Christy Oghenekome, ATARIE

11.   Abimbola Rasaq, ANNAFI

12.   Solomon Eniola, OLOJEDE

13.   Muhtari Sani, SANI

14.   Nkereuwem Oyokunyi, IDOKUNE

15.   Muazu, IBRAHIM

16.   Lawson Ikemefuna, EGBUCHE

17.   Mudasir, SAIDU

18.   Stephen Kolo, MATTHEW

19.   Adeniran Progress, ADEYINKA

20.   Baalah Matthew Patrick, GARBA

21.   Abdulkadir Muhammad, KAWU

22.   Shafi’I Sa’id, SWAID

23.   Emmanuel Ekene, NWAWULU

24.   Husaini Abdullahi, RAMALAN

25.   Ayuba, WAZIRI

26.   Sunny Tuweiyire, OVEISI

27.   Saad Sakaba, MUSA

28.   Rosemary Eberechukwu, OKOLI

29.   Akinyemi Fisayo, AKINTOKUN

ARCHITECTURAL FIRMS: To pay =N=196,000.00

1.      Tobel Consults Limited

2.      Eyebrotecture And Associate Limited

3.      Tecture-Crew Limited

4.      Kineto Consults Limited

5.      Khadi Designs And Consult

6.      Delton Associates Limited

7.      Dad Koncepts And Associates

8.      Podex Associates Limited

9.      Atelier Epiqs Works

All payments to be made through Remita portal www.remita.net.

Arc. Umar Murnai, fnia

Registrar, ARCON