APRIL 2013 REGISTRATION OF ARCHITECTS AND ARCHITECTURAL FIRMS

REGISTRATION OF ARCHITECTS AND ARCHITECTURAL FIRMS

The following persons and firm were registered at the Council meeting of 24th April, 2013

1. PROVISIONAL STAGE II

  1. Jawariyatu Mohammed
  2. Tawakalit Aderonke Afolabi
  3. Adeniji Olufemi Adebiyi
  4. Bolaji Abioye Olabimtan
  5. Muhammad Babale Girei
  6. Aisha Haladu
  7. Philip Olurin Akindele
  8. Stephen Osazuwa Izekor
  9. Olamide Ganiyu Olayinka
  10. Madaiyese Iyanuloluwa Oluwayemiro
  11. Yussuf Adeola Awoyemi
  12. Muyibat Kofoworola Bashua
  13. Folusho Charles Awe
  14. Safiya Othman
  15. Inyang Akpan Thomas
  16. Umunna Nicholas Uwandu
  17. Kelechukwu Obumneme Mbanugo

 

2. FULL

  1. Olafimihan Babatunde Fajimi Ejigbemi
  2. Ebelechukwu Obianiju Enwerekowe
  3. Ejitoye Olatunde Fajimi
  4. Adejumoke latifat Salami
  5. Oluropo Stepehn Ilesanmi
  6. Ripnung Shem Lekjep
  7. Raymond Eseoghene Ofua
  8. Ishaku Lamido Yusufu
  9. Goodluck Osezua Omokhan
  10. Daniel Ziggy Kambai
  11. Itekena Zak Dagogo
  12. Uwasadhiuka Ikputu Gerry
  13. Kayode Joseph Rotimi
  14. Oguwaseyi Abayomi Oshiyemi
  15. Olayinka Ibiyemi Williams
  16. Charles Okechukwu Amafule
  17. Uduak Effiong Udoh
  18. Taiwo Adeyemi Alao
  19. Innocent Azuka Orji
  20. Arit George Umoh i

 

3. ARCHITECTURAL FIRMS

  1. DOA Consultants
  2. Cre-8-tiv Blueprints
  3. Modular Concepts Limited
  4. Upscale Consultants Limited
  5. Contemporary Constructions & Building Design Limited
  6. Index Assets & Consulting Limited
  7. Vertex Atlantic Architects Limited
  8. Living Ventures Global Services Limited
  9. Home Plus Consult Limited
  10. Haja Consult (Turnkey Project) Nigeria Limited
  11. Design Consultancy Services
  12. Archiview Studios
  13. Neighbourhood Development Consultants Limited
  14. Akinrinsola Partners
  15. Fabian Odudu Associates
  16. Grand Strokes Limited
  17. Dezue Arki-Consult Limited
  18. Satpang Consultants
  19. Mesark Integrated Services Limited
  20. Archimage Limited
  21. OKM Consulting Limited
  22. Koffman Consulting Limited
  23. Allwerks Limited
  24. El-Shaddai Associates Limited
  25. Complete Associates
  26. Modicon Dimensional Creations Limited
  27. Cheed Associates
  28. Project Dynamic Consult
  29. Spacemakers Consultants Limited
  30. Shelter Services
  31. Eyee Walter Development Company
  32. Kwik Concepts
  33. Complete Architectural Services Limited
  34. Droffile Project Enterprises